Phase 1

Group A
completed
06 Aug 15:00
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
10
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
8
Stolk & van Straaten
Final rank: 6
NED
5
Bruins Slot & Zijl
Final rank: 11
NED
4
van Bladel & van der Pijl
Final rank: 6
NED
3
Herrebout & de Hoogh
Final rank: 11
NED
19
van Bladel & van der Pijl
Final rank: 6
NED
14
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
8
Stolk & van Straaten
Final rank: 6
NED
3
Bruins Slot & Zijl
Final rank: 11
NED
15
Stolk & van Straaten
Final rank: 6
NED
13
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
4
van Bladel & van der Pijl
Final rank: 6
NED
Group B
completed
06 Aug 16:10
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
11
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
7
Lunsing & Ruben
Final rank: 6
NED
7
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
6
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
5
Koop & Mironov
Final rank: 11
NED
20
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
8
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
8
Lunsing & Ruben
Final rank: 6
NED
4
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
15
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
1
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
0
Lunsing & Ruben
Final rank: 6
NED
Group C
completed
06 Aug 17:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
30
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
7
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
5
Lith & Verpoorten
Final rank: 11
NED
4
van de Haar & van Iperen
Final rank: 6
NED
1
van Maurik & van der Wiel
Final rank: 11
NED
19
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
16
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
4
van de Haar & van Iperen
Final rank: 6
NED
4
Lith & Verpoorten
Final rank: 11
NED
15
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
11
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
5
van de Haar & van Iperen
Final rank: 6
NED
Play off 5th place
completed
Round 1
22
Herrebout & de Hoogh
Final rank: 11
NED
6
van Maurik & van der Wiel
Final rank: 11
NED
2
Koop & Mironov
Final rank: 11
NED
Play off 4th place
completed
06 Aug 18:55
Round 1
Round 2
12
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
11
Herrebout & de Hoogh
Final rank: 11
NED
9
Bruins Slot & Zijl
Final rank: 11
NED
6
Lith & Verpoorten
Final rank: 11
NED
0
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
0
Herrebout & de Hoogh
Final rank: 11
NED
0
Bruins Slot & Zijl
Final rank: 11
NED

Phase 2

Semi Final A
completed
07 Aug 13:05
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
15
van de Haar & van Iperen
Final rank: 6
NED
9
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
7
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
5
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
1
Stolk & van Straaten
Final rank: 6
NED
16
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
12
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
3
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
1
van de Haar & van Iperen
Final rank: 6
NED
15
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
6
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
4
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
Semi Final B
completed
07 Aug 15:15
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
12
Lunsing & Ruben
Final rank: 6
NED
10
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
9
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
7
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
3
van Bladel & van der Pijl
Final rank: 6
NED
14
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
10
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
2
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
1
Lunsing & Ruben
Final rank: 6
NED
15
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
7
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
4
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
Play off
completed
07 Aug 16:45
Round 1
27
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
20
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
Final rank: 6
NED
4
van de Haar & van Iperen
Final rank: 6
NED
0
Lunsing & Ruben
Final rank: 6
NED

Phase 3

Final
completed
07 Aug 18:15
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
15
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
9
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
7
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
5
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
3
Sonneville & van der Wel
Final rank: 5
NED
22
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
10
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED
7
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
0
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
Final rank: 4
NED
15
Nijland & Versteegen
Final rank: 1
NED
4
Berkhout & van Solkema
Final rank: 2
NED
1
Lipke & Nieuwstad
Final rank: 3
NED

Final result

1
Nijland & Versteegen
NED
2
Berkhout & van Solkema
NED
3
Lipke & Nieuwstad
NED
4
van Werkhoven & van der Loo
NED
5
Sonneville & van der Wel
NED
6
Stolk & van Straaten
NED
6
van Bladel & van der Pijl
NED
6
Lunsing & Ruben
NED
6
Artamonov & Hoogenhout
NED
6
van de Haar & van Iperen
NED
11
Herrebout & de Hoogh
NED
11
Bruins Slot & Zijl
NED
11
Koop & Mironov
NED
11
van Maurik & van der Wiel
NED
11
Lith & Verpoorten
NED