Group Stage

Group A
completed
06 Aug 10:00
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
15
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
8
Kee & Stok
Final rank: 6
NED
6
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
5
van Esch & Tavenier
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Baak & van Duinen
Final rank: 10
NED
10
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
10
Kee & Stok
Final rank: 6
NED
10
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
1
van Esch & Tavenier
Final rank: 10
NED
15
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
6
Kee & Stok
Final rank: 6
NED
5
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
Group B
completed
06 Aug 11:10
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
14
Konink & Sonneville
Final rank: 10
NED
11
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
7
Driessen & van de Velde
Final rank: 6
NED
5
van Vegten & Maiorano
Final rank: 10
NED
1
Leithuijser & Wiersma
Final rank: 10
NED
11
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
7
Driessen & van de Velde
Final rank: 6
NED
6
van Vegten & Maiorano
Final rank: 10
NED
2
Konink & Sonneville
Final rank: 10
NED
15
Driessen & van de Velde
Final rank: 6
NED
11
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
11
van Vegten & Maiorano
Final rank: 10
NED
Group C
completed
06 Aug 12:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
11
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
11
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
9
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
4
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
18
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
12
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
6
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
5
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
15
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
2
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
2
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
Playoff 4/5 A
completed
06 Aug 13:30
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
16
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
12
van Esch & Tavenier
Final rank: 10
NED
7
Konink & Sonneville
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
0
van Esch & Tavenier
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Konink & Sonneville
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
0
van Esch & Tavenier
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Konink & Sonneville
Final rank: 10
NED
Playoff 4/5 B
completed
06 Aug 13:55
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
19
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
5
Baak & van Duinen
Final rank: 10
NED
4
Leithuijser & Wiersma
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Baak & van Duinen
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Leithuijser & Wiersma
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Baak & van Duinen
Final rank: 10
NED
0
Leithuijser & Wiersma
Final rank: 10
NED
PO for Semi Final
completed
06 Aug 14:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
4
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
3
van Vegten & Maiorano
Final rank: 10
NED
2
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
2
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
1
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
6
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
5
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
2
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
1
van Vegten & Maiorano
Final rank: 10
NED
4
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
2
Hoonhout & Hödl
Final rank: 10
NED
1
van Vegten & Maiorano
Final rank: 10
NED

Semi Final

Semi Final A
completed
07 Aug 12:00
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
13
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
8
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
7
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
3
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
3
van Mill & Weeda
Final rank: 6
NED
10
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
7
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
7
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
4
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
15
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
5
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
0
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
Semi Final B
completed
07 Aug 14:10
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
18
Piersma & Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
NED
8
Kee & Stok
Final rank: 6
NED
7
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
6
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
4
Driessen & van de Velde
Final rank: 6
NED
11
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
11
Piersma & Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
NED
10
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
6
Kee & Stok
Final rank: 6
NED
15
Piersma & Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
NED
14
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
5
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED
Playoff
completed
07 Aug 16:20
Round 1
15
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
11
Kee & Stok
Final rank: 6
NED
9
Knol & Zwaanswijk
Final rank: 6
NED
3
van Gestel & Bloem
Final rank: 6
NED

Final

Final
completed
07 Aug 17:10
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
15
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
11
Piersma & Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
NED
9
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
3
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
0
van de Graaff & Katan
Final rank: 5
NED
18
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
8
Piersma & Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
NED
6
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED
4
Luini & van der Made
Final rank: 4
NED
15
Piersma & Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
NED
11
Bak & Gras
Final rank: 2
NED
5
Cramer & Overwater
Final rank: 3
NED

Final result

1
Piersma & Bekhuis
NED
2
Bak & Gras
NED
3
Cramer & Overwater
NED
4
Luini & van der Made
NED
5
van de Graaff & Katan
NED
6
van Mill & Weeda
NED
6
Kee & Stok
NED
6
Driessen & van de Velde
NED
6
Knol & Zwaanswijk
NED
6
van Gestel & Bloem
NED
10
van Esch & Tavenier
NED
10
Baak & van Duinen
NED
10
Konink & Sonneville
NED
10
van Vegten & Maiorano
NED
10
Leithuijser & Wiersma
NED
10
Hoonhout & Hödl
NED