QUARTERFINALS
WATCH LIVE AT WATCH.KINGOFTHECOURT.COM
Pool A
completed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
10
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
8
Akiko &
Yurika
Final rank: 9
5
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
4
Fleming &
Orsi Toth
Final rank: 12
0
Maertens &
van den Vonder
Final rank: 14
16
Akiko &
Yurika
Final rank: 9
7
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
4
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
4
Fleming &
Orsi Toth
Final rank: 12
15
Akiko &
Yurika
Final rank: 9
9
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
0
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
Pool B
completed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
13
Kotnik &
Lovšin
Final rank: 6
7
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
4
Makhno &
Makhno
Final rank: 7
2
Gruszczynska &
Wachowicz
Final rank: 13
1
Aceves &
Raimon
Final rank: 15
13
Kotnik &
Lovšin
Final rank: 6
11
Makhno &
Makhno
Final rank: 7
7
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
6
Gruszczynska &
Wachowicz
Final rank: 13
12
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
10
Makhno &
Makhno
Final rank: 7
5
Kotnik &
Lovšin
Final rank: 6
Pool C
completed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
9
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
8
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
7
Helland-Hansen &
Olimstad
Final rank: 9
5
Thurin &
Thurin
Final rank: 11
4
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
14
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
9
Helland-Hansen &
Olimstad
Final rank: 9
7
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
4
Thurin &
Thurin
Final rank: 11
15
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
9
Helland-Hansen &
Olimstad
Final rank: 9
6
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
Play off 5th places
completed
Round 1
19
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
6
Maertens &
van den Vonder
Final rank: 14
5
Aceves &
Raimon
Final rank: 15
Play off
completed
Round 1
9
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
8
Thurin &
Thurin
Final rank: 11
6
Fleming &
Orsi Toth
Final rank: 12
3
Gruszczynska &
Wachowicz
Final rank: 13
SEMIFINALS
WATCH LIVE AT WATCH.KINGOFTHECOURT.COM
SEMIFINAL A
completed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
9
Kotnik &
Lovšin
Final rank: 6
8
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
5
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
5
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
4
Helland-Hansen &
Olimstad
Final rank: 9
11
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
10
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
9
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
7
Kotnik &
Lovšin
Final rank: 6
19
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
11
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
6
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
SEMIFINAL B
completed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
0
Akiko &
Yurika
Final rank: 9
0
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
0
Makhno &
Makhno
Final rank: 7
0
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
0
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
17
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
6
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
4
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
4
Makhno &
Makhno
Final rank: 7
10
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
10
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
8
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
Play off
completed
Round 1
14
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
8
Kotnik &
Lovšin
Final rank: 6
7
Makhno &
Makhno
Final rank: 7
4
Grudzinskaite &
Grudzinskaite
Final rank: 8
FINALS
WATCH LIVE AT WATCH.KINGOFTHECOURT.COM
FINAL
completed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
7
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
5
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
5
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
4
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
3
Ypma &
Piersma
Final rank: 5
9
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
6
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3
5
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
4
Carro &
Lobato Herrero
Final rank: 4
12
Piersma &
Bekhuis
Final rank: 1
8
Vergé-Dépré &
Bentele
Final rank: 2
6
Sude &
Schneider
Final rank: 3